Where to watch first semi-final of Eurovision Song Contest 2013? live transmission on satellite television, schedule and guide 5.00/52
Where to watch first semi-final of Eurovision Song Contest 2013? live transmission on satellite television, schedule and guide

Where to watch first semi-final of Eurovision Song Contest 2013? live transmission on satellite television, schedule and guideWhich channels will show 1st semi-final of ESC 2013 live on 14.05.2012? Guide for our foreign guests.
First semi-final 14.05.2013 (16 countries)

1. Austria - Natália Kelly "Shine"
2. Estonia - Birgit "Et uus saaks algus"
3. Slovenia - Hannah "Straight Into Love"
4. Croatia - Klapa s Mora "Mižerja"
5. Denmark - Emmelie de Forest "Only Teardrops"
6. Russia - Dina Garipova "What If"
7. Ukraine - Zlata Ognevich "Gravity"
8. Netherlands - Anouk "Birds"
9. Montenegro - Who See "Igranka"
10. Lithuania - Andrius Pojavis "Something"
11. Belarus - Alyona Lanskaya "Solayoh"
12. Moldova - Aliona Moon "O mie"
13. Ireland - Ryan Dolan "Only Love Survives"
14. Cyprus - Despina Olimbiu "An Me Timase"
15. Belgium - Roberto Bellarosa "Love Kills"
16. Serbia - Moje 3 "Ljubav je svuda"



Start: 21:00 (CET) - Tuesday 14th of May 2012.







Frequency of ERT World

Frequency of TVSH

Frequency of TVR International

Frequency of RIKSat

Frequency of BVN

Frequency of RTS Sat

Frequency of Belarus 24

Frequency of BNT World

Frequency of RTV Slovenija 2

Frequency of HRT 2

Frequency of Eins Festival

Frequency of 1TV Georgia

Frequency of Ictimai TV

Eins Festival HD





source: sat-charts.eu / satbroadcasts.com


 


Pozostałe informacje


Komentarze ():
Polecamy
Lokalizator DVB-T
Bądź na bieżąco!

Masz ciekawego newsa, informację prasową lub pomysł na artykuł?

Napisz do nas!


Mecze w telewizji. Aktualny spis ramówek telewizyjnych
Tagi
TVP Polsat TVN Cyfrowy Polsat nc+ DVB-T DAB+ Polskie Radio
polska telewizja w internecie Mecze w tv INFOCHANNEL Zaps


Wyszukiwarka


Liga Europy w TV
Przerwa w rozgrywkach!
 
Liga Mistrzów w TV
Przerwa w rozgrywkach!
 
Ekstraklasa w TV
Przerwa w rozgrywkach!
 
Polecamy
Lokalizator DVB-T
Nadajniki DAB+
Wykazy kanałów

Video

Program tv - dzisiejszy wieczór
Wpisz nazwę kanału:
TVP 1
20:00
Sport
20:05
Tour de Pologne - kronika
20:15
Pogoda
20:20
Rozdarte serca
21:20
Rozdarte serca
22:15
El Príncipe - dzielnica zła
23:10
Matecznik
TVP 2
20:05
Kocham Cię, Polsko!
21:55
Inteligent w armii
Polsat
20:05
Bad Boys II
23:15
Wyścig z czasem
TVN
20:10
Doradca smaku
20:15
Na Wspólnej
20:55
Infiltracja