Where to watch first semi-final of Eurovision Song Contest 2013? live transmission on satellite television, schedule and guide 5.00/52
Where to watch first semi-final of Eurovision Song Contest 2013? live transmission on satellite television, schedule and guide

Where to watch first semi-final of Eurovision Song Contest 2013? live transmission on satellite television, schedule and guideWhich channels will show 1st semi-final of ESC 2013 live on 14.05.2012? Guide for our foreign guests.
First semi-final 14.05.2013 (16 countries)

1. Austria - Natália Kelly "Shine"
2. Estonia - Birgit "Et uus saaks algus"
3. Slovenia - Hannah "Straight Into Love"
4. Croatia - Klapa s Mora "Mižerja"
5. Denmark - Emmelie de Forest "Only Teardrops"
6. Russia - Dina Garipova "What If"
7. Ukraine - Zlata Ognevich "Gravity"
8. Netherlands - Anouk "Birds"
9. Montenegro - Who See "Igranka"
10. Lithuania - Andrius Pojavis "Something"
11. Belarus - Alyona Lanskaya "Solayoh"
12. Moldova - Aliona Moon "O mie"
13. Ireland - Ryan Dolan "Only Love Survives"
14. Cyprus - Despina Olimbiu "An Me Timase"
15. Belgium - Roberto Bellarosa "Love Kills"
16. Serbia - Moje 3 "Ljubav je svuda"



Start: 21:00 (CET) - Tuesday 14th of May 2012.







Frequency of ERT World

Frequency of TVSH

Frequency of TVR International

Frequency of RIKSat

Frequency of BVN

Frequency of RTS Sat

Frequency of Belarus 24

Frequency of BNT World

Frequency of RTV Slovenija 2

Frequency of HRT 2

Frequency of Eins Festival

Frequency of 1TV Georgia

Frequency of Ictimai TV

Eins Festival HD





source: sat-charts.eu / satbroadcasts.com


 


Pozostałe informacje


Komentarze ():
Polecamy
Lokalizator DVB-T
Bądź na bieżąco!

Masz ciekawego newsa, informację prasową lub pomysł na artykuł?

Napisz do nas!


Mecze w telewizji. Aktualny spis ramówek telewizyjnych
Tagi
TVP Polsat TVN Cyfrowy Polsat nc+ DVB-T DAB+ Polskie Radio
polska telewizja w internecie Mecze w tv INFOCHANNEL Zaps


Wyszukiwarka


Liga Europy w TV
Przerwa w rozgrywkach!
 
Liga Mistrzów w TV
2017-11-21
18:00 Besiktas - FC Porto
18:00 Spartak Moskwa - NK Maribor
20:45 APOEL Nikozja - Real Madryt
20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord
20:45 AS Monaco - RB Lipsk
20:45 SSC Napoli - Szachtar Donieck
20:45 Sevilla - FC Liverpool
 
Ekstraklasa w TV
 
Polecamy
Lokalizator DVB-T
Nadajniki DAB+
Wykazy kanałów

Video

Program tv - dzisiejszy wieczór
Wpisz nazwę kanału:
TVP 1
20:00
Sport
20:15
Pogoda
20:25
S.W.A.T. - jednostka specjalna
21:35
Magazyn śledczy Anity Gargas
22:05
El Príncipe - dzielnica zła
23:00
Miasto gniewu
23:40
Anno Domini - Biblii ciąg dalszy
TVP 2
20:05
Barwy szczęścia
20:35
Na dobre i na złe - 18 lat!
20:50
M jak miłość
21:45
Kulisy serialu "M jak miłość"
21:55
Magazyn Ekspresu Reporterów
23:00
Aaron Swartz - złote dziecko Internetu
Polsat
20:05
Metro strachu
22:15
Łzy słońca
TVN
20:10
Doradca smaku
20:15
Na Wspólnej
20:55
Milionerzy
21:30
Diagnoza
22:30
Kuba Wojewódzki 12
23:30
Superwizjer